Gonso Trail Jacket Primaloft M

• Gender: Men
• Primaloft Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Recycled PET Bottles
• Garment Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Windproof
• Features: Reflective Elements, Stand-Up Collar, Zippered Chest Pocket, Zippered Rear Pocket
• Care: Machine Washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£106.88
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£111.76
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's primaloft trail jacket Gonso MAG11203782
Super lightweight, incredibly warm and easy to pack away. The advanced Primaloft insulation, made from recycled PET bottles, offers an impressive warmth-to-weight ratio and retains its insulating properties even when wet – while the water-resistant and windproof outer material protects against the elements. Breathable inserts under the arms and on the back ensure excellent ventilation. The Primaloft trail jacket is a great choice for those cool days on the trails, gravel paths, or during daily commutes.
prodImage
£106.88
£123.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's primaloft trail jacket Gonso MAG11203784
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's primaloft trail jacket Gonso MAG11203786
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Primaloft Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Recycled PET Bottles
Garment Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Windproof
Features: Reflective Elements, Stand-Up Collar, Zippered Chest Pocket, Zippered Rear Pocket
Care: Machine Washable
Gender
Men

More from Gonso

Gonso Sitivo U M
£26.08
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 25 Prices
Gonso Sura Light
£50.34
Gonso Sura LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Mira
£61.79
Gonso MiraCompare 5 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£35.04
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£49.28
Gonso SQlab Go WomenCompare 14 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£20.21
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Save Light
£66.05
Gonso Save LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Arico
£53.92
Gonso AricoCompare 3 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U W
£29.71
Gonso Sitivo U WCompare 23 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£71.09
Gonso SQlab Go MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£106.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£82.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£81.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£129.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel