Popular Products

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99

Beurer HC 45
£34.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ghd Glide+ Max Smoothing Hot Brush in Black - Quick & Easy Ultra Smooth Results with No Extreme Heat Damage, for use on Dry Hair - for Long, Thick & Curly Hair Types (UK Plug) B0H4698QDQ
Introducing ghd's first extra large hot brush with ghd advanced technology - ideal for long, thick and curly hair New ghd glide+ Max Quick & easy hot brush for ultra smooth results1 with no extreme heat damage2 Featuring an extra-large paddle brush shape and max-size plate, glide+ max is the ultimate quick & easy-to-use styling solution for styling long, thick and curly hair with ease. The max size plate & ghd advanced technology means there’s even more actively heated bristles to deliver ultra-smooth results1 with no extreme heat damage2. Designed to style dry hair. Snag-free bristles & close to root styling with optimised bristle configuration ghd advanced technology for 1 stroke results -heated to the optimal styling temperature of 185°C to perfectly smooth thicker hair types in 1 stroke and no extreme heat damage2 Optimised bristles for closer to root styling - the extra large paddle brush shape features a high density mix of unheated longer bristles and shorter actively heated ceramic bristles with a close to edge, snag-free design to achieve smooth natural movement from root to tip. Smooth locks that last all day - the combination of heated ceramic bristles and an integrated ioniser deliver professional results with up to 57% more shine4 and up to 2.2x less frizz that lasts all day3

£189.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Glide Hot Brush Black UK For All Hair Types OPC-P58BFHP-NEW
Ghd Glide combines the power of heat and superior ghd design to deliver professional performance and instant, salon-smooth finish. Spend less time...

£209.24
Shipping: Free
ghd Glide Smoothing Hot Brush in Black - for Smooth, Glossy & Frizz-Free Results - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) OPC-PGYB66H-NEW
ghdGlideSmoothingHotBrushinBlack-forSmooth,Glossy&Frizz-FreeResults-forAllHairTypes(UKPlug) ProductDescription...

£232.70
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
GHD Glide+ max
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products