GHD Duet Style Hot Air Styler

Price History

1M
GHD Duet Style Hot Air Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Wet to Styled with No Heat Damage Frizz Fre NOTSPECIFIED
ghd Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Wet to Styled with No Heat Damage Frizz Fre, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Style Professional 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler, ghd Hot Air Straightener NOT SPECIFIED
ghd Duet Style Professional 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler, ghd Hot Air Straightener, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler in Black - Transforms Hair From Wet to Styled with Air-fusion Technology, Black B0BRYP7SWH
The First 2-In-1 Hot Air Styler That Transforms Hair From Wet To Styled With No Damage Unprecedented softness up to 48hr Protects hair's natural moisture Shine shot for dry hair only: Instant frizz-free hair,**2x more shine and 3.5x more hair alignment Power couple to ghd Sleek Talker styling oil
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Style Limited Edition Hot Air Styler in Transcendent Pink with Matching Heat-Resistant Bag & Mat B0F546NZ6D
ghd's first 2-in-1 hot air styler for gorgeously sleek, smooth and glossy results with no heat damage² Air-fusion technology combines the best of ghd's innovative drying and heat technologies to allow for simultaneous drying and styling with just one tool. Revolutionary drying chamber delivers an ultra-concentrated airflow through a unique air grille. Bespoke air filter designed to deliver maximum airflow for an ultra-powerful performance. Root drying vents direct airflow outwards at a lower temperature for optimal root drying without extreme heat.
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler in Black - Transforms Hair From Wet to Styled with Air-fusion Technology, Black OPC-PQCPSDD-NEW
Product Description Introducing the revolutionary ghd duet style - the first 2-in-1 hot air styler that dries and styles hair at the same time with...
prodImage
£410.33
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
GHD Duet Style Hot Air Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£266.52
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler Black
£299.99
GHD Chronos Styler BlackCompare 1 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 9 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£99.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 15 Prices
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel