Geox Spherica Plus (D557MA)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Slip
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic leather with metallic look
• Technologies: Spherica Plus for shock absorption, Respira for breathability
• Fast-in function: Slip on without bending thanks to special heel pad construction
• Outsole: Rubber sole, removable footbed suitable for orthotics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Spherica Plus (D557MA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus A MAG9264769
Breathable and ultra-cushioned sneakers for women that give an extra boost with every step. Offered in a versatile navy blue colour, these shoes feature an upper made from a combination of mesh fabric and leather-like material. Suitable for everyday life, the Spherica™ PLUS are perfect for adding a sporty touch to casual outfits.
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus A MAG9264768
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Geox Spherica Plus Actif W White Womens Trainers D557MA-C1000 B0DV99VXPR
If you do not know what your size is, we recommend: Select your usual size
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) D SPHERICA PLUS D557MA06K22C8020
Geox Shoes (Trainers) D SPHERICA PLUS Purple Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Geox Spher Plus A W Light Gold Womens Trainers D557MA-CH62L B0DV8V5NQL
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£70.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) D SPHERICA PLUS D557MA06KBNCH62L
Geox Shoes (Trainers) D SPHERICA PLUS Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_02g0bl8a9eas4h
Spherica™ Plus is a women's casual sneaker that stands out for its quick and easy hands-free fit. Made from knitted fabric and leather-effect material, it is breathable, ultra-cushioned and meticulously crafted in every detail.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01unplmfb01vuh
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus A MAG9264770
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus MAG9865303
The Spherica™ PLUS sneaker for women is upgraded with Fast In technology for quick and easy putting on without needing to use your hands. Breathable and ultra-cushioned, this version features a knitted fabric upper and leather-effect material in an iconic white palette. It's the perfect everyday shoe and will elevate a casual style with a touch of sporty energy.
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus MAG9865302
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus MAG9865301
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Spherica Plus MAG9865304
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Spher Plus A W Light Gold Womens Trainers D557MA-CH62L B0DV99SQK6
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£70.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Spher Plus A W Light Gold Womens Trainers D557MA-CH62L s5943662
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Spher Plus A W Light Gold Womens Trainers D557MA-CH62L s5943664
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus Actif W Light Gold Womens Trainers D557MA-CH62L s5943665
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus Actif W White Womens Trainers D557MA-C1000 s5976448
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus Actif W White Womens Trainers D557MA-C1000 MAG9865304
If you do not know what your size is, we recommend: Select your usual size Interior Composition: Textile Exterior Composition: Season: Summer Enjoy The Best Shoes From The Brand: Geox
prodImage
£76.87
£86.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Geox Spherica Plus Actif W White Womens Trainers D557MA-C1000 B0DV8V4DQ5
Women's Shoes
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus D557MA Women's Sports Shoe, Black, 4 UK G009397__37
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£91.67
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus D557MA Women's Sports Shoe, Black, 6 UK MAG9405321
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£94.57
£104.56
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Geox Spherica Plus D557MA Women's Sports Shoe, Black, 4 UK MAG9405319
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Thickness of sole: 4 cm / 1,6" Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£94.57
£104.56
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Geox Spherica Plus D557MA Women's Sports Shoe, Black, 6 UK child-10189420511390
If you do not know your size, we recommend: Select your usual size Inner composition: textile material External composition: Season:Summer ENJOY THE BEST SHOES FROM THE BRAND: Geox
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 5 pvi_02kf1ibluxe9rj
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01wr94z1raayts
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00ay7nfcvo7mda
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - White - Size: 7 pvi_007g0ljtfzlgcm
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - White - Size: 7.5 pvi_0198cnmx0ukbg4
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Plus A Womens Trainers - White - Size: 5 pvi_01ryihw7tsagkh
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic leather with metallic look
Technologies: Spherica Plus for shock absorption, Respira for breathability
Fast-in function: Slip on without bending thanks to special heel pad construction
Outsole: Rubber sole, removable footbed suitable for orthotics
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Spherica Plus (D557MA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Pier Lite My Reflection Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Pier Lite My Reflection Trainers
£64.52
Compare Prices
21 offers
Camper Men's Peu Touring Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Men's Peu Touring Sneaker
£64.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max Ivo Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Viper Court Pro 2.0 Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Viper Court Pro 2.0 Sneaker
£64.48
Compare Prices
22 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
£65.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers ON-THE-GO JOY Women's Boots
source: OnBuy
Skechers ON-THE-GO JOY Women's Boots
£64.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Craftcup Walk Sneaker
source: Spartoo
Clarks Craftcup Walk Sneaker
£64.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel