Geox Felicity G

Price History
• Geox ankle boots
• Patented Geox system for sole breathability
• Optimal shock absorption protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Womens D Felicity G Ankle Boots, Black, 2.5 UK B07LFYT7R2
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Elasticated lace and zip fastening The height of the boot shaft is 12 cm / 4.72" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity G Ankle Boots, Black, 4 UK B07LG14S8N
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Elasticated lace and zip fastening The height of the boot shaft is 12 cm / 4.72" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960377
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960383
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Low Ankle Boots FELICITY D94G1G00043C9999
Geox Low Ankle Boots FELICITY Black Available in women's sizes. 3,2.5.Women > Shoes > Low boots
5 days
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Womens D Felicity G Ankle Boots, Black, 3 UK B07LFZC6JZ
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Elasticated lace and zip fastening The height of the boot shaft is 12 cm / 4.72" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity G Ankle Boots, Black, 5.5 UK B07LFYWMZG
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Elasticated lace and zip fastening The height of the boot shaft is 12 cm / 4.72" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity G Ankle Boots B07LFYL1TD
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Elasticated lace and zip fastening The height of the boot shaft is 12 cm / 4.72" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Felicity G Ankle Boots, Black, 4.5 UK B07LFZ77Z7
Quick and easy to put on Heel height: 3,5 cm / 1,4" Elasticated lace and zip fastening The height of the boot shaft is 12 cm / 4.72" as measured on a size 37 EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens D Felicity G Ankle Boots, Brown, 5 UK B0825RTZN1
Inner material: linen Upper material: smooth leather Sole: synthetic Closure: zip
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Felicity G Ankle Boots B0825RPB91
Pattern: Solid Color Keep in mind that Geox shoes have a comfortable fit, so we recommend choosing a half size Lining: synthetic and textile
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960386
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960379
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960376
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960381
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea MAG6960385
Women's boots, the perfect blend of equestrian inspiration and classic style. Featuring the inimitable design of the equestrian world, Felicity boots elevate classic ankle boots to a new style icon. Crafted in smooth black leather, these shoes are a charming addition to the most casual occasions and office looks alike. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elastic laces and zipper for easy slip-on and adjustable fit. Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4". COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Fabric-30% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Geox ankle boots
Patented Geox system for sole breathability
Optimal shock absorption protection

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Felicity G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.32
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 86 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Ankle boot 25702-41
£44.89
Compare Prices
34 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25372-41
£45.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Torino V Women
£44.95
Compare Prices
122 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25020-43
£45.92
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£43.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25022-41
£34.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£43.53
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25286-41
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Blaine Orsen
£54.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25437-41
£43.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel