Genius FaceCam 1000X (32200003400)

Manufacturer: Genius
from £17.97to £25.555 offersManufacturer: Genius
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• HD webcam with a resolution of 1280 × 720 px
• 90° field of view
• Built-in sensitive microphone
• Manual focus for precise image adjustment
• Universal clip for LCD panels and laptops
• Plug & Play for easy use
• Dimensions: 60 x 20 x 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genius FaceCam 1000X (32200003400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genius FaceCam 1000X HD WebCam with Built-in Microphone 32200003400
Key Product Info . 720p HD resolution3X digital zoomBuilt-in sensitive microphoneUniversal clip fits LCD panel and notebook or standaloneManual focus It is great to use on a PC or notebook for video chatting. The 720p HD image quality and 3X digital zoom provides a clearer and wider screen experience. It has a MIC built in that makes your voice distinct with HD video. .
prodImage
£17.97
£24.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Genius FaceCam HD 1000X 720P Webcam with Microphone OL-QJID-O2RO
Reliable and easy-to-use HD webcam for capturing sharp images and high-definition videos. Connects to your PC, laptop, etc. using a USB cable (USB 2.0) Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 and above | Mac OS 10.10 and above. Linux 2.6.21 and above. Built-in microphone ideal for working from home/zoom, Skype, VoIP and Facebook/Facetime, etc.
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GENIUS FACECAM 1000X HD WEBCAM, 1280X720, TRUE-TO-LIFE HD 720P Microphone 32200003400
GENIUS FACECAM 1000X HD WEBCAM, 1280X720, TRUE-TO-LIFE HD 720P Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Genius FaceCam 1000X HD WebCam with Built-in Microphone 32200003400
prodImage
£22.97
£39.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Genius Computer Technology FaceCam 1000X webcam 1 MP 1280 x 720 pixels 32200003400
Video conferenceFast easy way to see your loved ones face-to-face.Chat in high definitionConnecting in 720P HD on messenger apps. the camera provides a much clearer chatting experience.Manual focusClearly visible in one turn.Capture your voiceBuilt-in sensitive microphone delivers your voice distinctively with HD video. Universal clip fits LCD panel and notebook or standalone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
HD webcam with a resolution of 1280 × 720 px
90° field of view
Built-in sensitive microphone
Manual focus for precise image adjustment
Universal clip for LCD panels and laptops
Plug & Play for easy use
Dimensions: 60 x 20 x 22 mm
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px

Price History

1M 3M
Genius FaceCam 1000X (32200003400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trust Tyro Full HD Webcam
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis WCAM100BK
£17.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aukey PC-W1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 325 FHD (53X27AA)
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech C505e
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGREEN CM678
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £6.95
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
bargainbitzuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: £16.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel