Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro

Price History
• Impact protection of up to 4 meters thanks to D3O®-approved material
• Polycarbonate backplate for additional protection
• Compatible with MagSafe technology
• Antimicrobial coating for hygienic use
• Drop protection up to 4 meters height
• 5G compatibility for fast data transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZAGG Gear4 Crystal Palace D30 Protective Case for iPhone 12 /Pro, 5G, Slim, Shockproof, MagSafe, (Clear) B08HFVM73M
Drop Resistant Up to 13ft│ 4m - Crystal Palace is designed to protect your phone from drops up to 13 feet (4 meters) Protected by D3O - D3O, the thinnest, most advanced impact protection, is a flexible material that hardens on impact to dissipate shock and protect your device. Made with D3O Crystalex - D3O Crystalex won’t yellow over time, and it’s resistant to dye transfer, so your case retains its beautiful transparent finish. Contains Recycled Plastics - Crystal Palace is partly constructed from recycled materials which consist of post-consumer waste or post-industrial regrind. Wireless Charging Compatible - Crystal Palace is compatible with most wireless chargers. Slim Design - The slim, lightweight design fits easily in your pocket and comfortably in your hand.
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEAR4 Crystal Palace Wilma Compatible with iPhone 12 Plus/iPhone 12 Pro 6.1 Case, Advanced Impact Protection with Integrated D3O Technology,
Colour Name: Crystal Palace Transparent Ultimate impact protection: Crystal Palace is drop resistant up to 13ft thanks to the D3O Approved material.
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact protection of up to 4 meters thanks to D3O®-approved material
Polycarbonate backplate for additional protection
Compatible with MagSafe technology
Antimicrobial coating for hygienic use
Drop protection up to 4 meters height
5G compatibility for fast data transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PG780
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£13.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-PS921
£13.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung EF-QG928
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Samsung Galaxy A71
£15.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Leather Folio
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GS936
£13.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Spigen Liquid Air iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ES942
£13.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-PA415
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel