Garmin Venu 4 41 mm with leather strap

Manufacturer: Garmin
from £425.00to £1,009.383 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• GPS smartwatch with AMOLED display
• Features: heart rate monitoring, stress level measurement, sleep analysis
• Over 80 sport apps and animated workouts
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, polymer case, stainless steel bezel
• Battery life up to 10 days in smartwatch mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm with leather strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin 010-03013-03 Venu 4 - AMOLED Health and Fitness Watch
VENU 4 A healthier lifestyle is just a smartwatch away​ SERVE LOOKS WITH A METAL DESIGN LIGHT UP YOUR LIFE BRIGHT LED FLASHLIGHT UNDERSTAND YOUR HEALTH LIKE NEVER BEFORE LOG LIFE...
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Venu® 4, 41mm, Advanced Health and Fitness GPS Smartwatch, Bright and Colorful Display, Built-in Flashlight, 10 Days of Battery Life, Lunar Gold with Bone Silicone Band/Light Sand Leather Band
Smaller-sized smartwatch with a bright, colorful display, stainless steel design, and built-in flashlight; up to 10 days of battery life gives a more complete picture of your health Make improvements to promote a healthier lifestyle and know your body better with extensive health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, Body Battery energy monitoring, fitness age, stress tracking, meditation and more (device data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Get a sleep score and personalized sleep coaching, including recommendations for how much sleep you need, tips on how to improve, alignment on your inner sleep cycle by using circadian rhythm and more; breathing variations feature uses Pulse Ox to check your level of variations while sleeping (this is not a medical device, and device data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox is required and not available in all countries) The health status feature looks for changes in your health data that could indicate added stress to your body for key metrics such as heart rate, HRV, skin temperature and more, which could be related to factors such as physical activity, potential illness or other health changes (device data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Log custom or preset daily behaviors — such as caffeine and alcohol intake — and view reports in the Garmin Connect smartphone app on how lifestyle choices may impact your sleep, stress and HRV to help you make more health-conscious decisions (device data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Find new ways to keep your body moving with daily suggested workouts and more than 80 built-in indoor and GPS sports apps, including walking, running, cycling, HIIT, swimming, mobility, mixed session to track multiple activities in one session and more; plus, get easy-to-follow workouts for several activity types or even create your own workouts in the Garmin Connect app Reach for your goals with Garmin Coach training plans for running, cycling, strength and fitness, which can provide personalized workouts based on your health, fitness and recovery metrics Enjoy the convenience of making and taking phone calls from your wrist — even use your smartphone’s voice assistant to respond to text messages and more (when paired with your compatible iPhone or Android smartphone); plus, you can respond to texts via voice, or Android users can text directly from the smartwatch ECG app can record your heart rhythm and check for signs of atrial fibrillation (not available in all regions; for people 22 years or older) Take on any fitness journey with advanced training features such as workout benefit — which helps you understand how each workout affected your body — and training readiness to help determine whether you should go hard or take it easy plus training status for insight into your overall effort
prodImage
£830.22
£844.21
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Garmin Venu 4 41mm Lunar Gold
Smartwatch with a bright, colourful display, stainless steel design, and built-in flashlight; Available in two sizes: 41mm and 45mm. Make...
prodImage
£1,009.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS smartwatch with AMOLED display
Features: heart rate monitoring, stress level measurement, sleep analysis
Over 80 sport apps and animated workouts
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, polymer case, stainless steel bezel
Battery life up to 10 days in smartwatch mode

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm with leather strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£378.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 33 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£240.00
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 31 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 51 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 15 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£154.84
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 26 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 10 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro Solar
£398.99
Garmin Fenix 7X Pro SolarCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£830.22
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£1,009.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel