Garmin Dash Cam Tandem

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem
from £299.99to £358.682 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Dashcam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Dashcam, microSD card 16GB, magnetic mount, 4m power cable, USB cable, car mini charger with 2x USB port
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Display Size: 2 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Viewing Angle: 180 °
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem Compact Dual-lens Dash Camera with Two 180-degree Lenses that Record in Tandem B082JHTSGT
Pocket-size dash camera features two 180-degree field of view lenses that record in tandem to provide complete video coverage around the driver 1440p Garmin Clarity HDR records crisp video details; 720p interior-facing lens with night vision featuring the exclusive NightGlo technology captures clear video of all passengers at night Features voice control and built-in GPS to automatically capture where and when events occur, plus built-in Wi-Fi connectivity lets you view and share video on your smartphone by using the Garmin Drive app Dash Cam Auto Sync feature lets you control and play back synchronised video from up to 4 dash cameras on your smartphone by using the Garmin Drive app Includes microSD memory card and charger with an extra USB port so drivers can power their phones or other devices while on the go
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem Compact Dual-lens Dash Camera with Two 180-degree Lenses that Record in Tandem OPC-P6FHY8W-NEW
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem Compact Dual-lens Dash Camera with Two 180-degree Lenses that Record in Tandem
prodImage
£358.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Radar detectors are not permitted in every country. Please inform yourself about the legal situation in your destination before traveling.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x H40 mm x D21 mm
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Voice Control:Yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:USB
Other
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:Yes
GPS:Yes
Parking Space Monitoring:Yes
Recording
Viewing Angle:180 °
Still Image Capture:Yes
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Dashcam, microSD card 16GB, magnetic mount, 4m power cable, USB cable, car mini charger with 2x USB port
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Dash Cam X310
£288.67
Garmin Dash Cam X310Compare 5 Prices
Garmin Dash Cam 67W
£431.85
Garmin Dash Cam 67WCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Dash Cam X210
£179.99
Garmin Dash Cam X210Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Dash Cam Mini 2
£277.00
Garmin Dash Cam Mini 2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin babyCam
£162.31
Garmin babyCamCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Dash Cam Tandem
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£358.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel