Nextbase 322GW

Manufacturer: Nextbase
Nextbase 322GW
from £89.99to £249.9919 offersManufacturer: Nextbase
• Dashcam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Dashcam, Click&Go PRO GPS mount, tool for mounting the power cable, 3M replacement adhesive pad, USB cable, car power cable
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 60 fps
• Display Size: 2.5 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Viewing Angle: 140 °
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nextbase 322GW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEXTBASE 322GW Full HD Dash Camera NBDVR322GW
NEXTBASE 322GW Full HD Dash Camera, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£89.99
£96.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Nextbase 322GW Full HD Dash Cam 2.5" LED Touchscreen GPS Wi-Fi Black OPC-P8RD2Q9-NEW
Record your journey Get all the footage you need in the event of an insurance claim with the Nextbase 322GW Full HD Dash Cam. Shooting in Full HD,
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam 1080p Video 2.5" Touch Screen Bluetooth GPS WIFI Camera NBDVR322GW
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam 1080p Video 2.5" Touch Screen Bluetooth GPS WIFI Camera, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front - 1080p 60fps Car Camera Dashcam - WiFi, 10Hz GPS, Bluetooth, Emergency SOS, Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, 2.5" IPS Touch Screen, G-Sensor, Magnetic Mount
1080P AT 60FPS/720P AT 60FPS HD RECORDING AND 140° WIDE VIEWING ANGLE - The 322GW has been designed to provide high quality, detailed images of your journey on the road with the 1080p/30fps and 720p/60fps F1.6 lens. The 140° wide viewing angle ensures that a wide coverage of the road ahead will be recorded for fantastic footage. WIDE 2.5" HIGH RESOLUTION TOUCH SCREEN - View all your footage on the 2.5" award-winning IPS screen with upgraded picture resolution and clarity for high quality recordings. The new added touch screen feature allows you to easily select menu options and playback footage for a great user experience. QUICKLINK WI-FI AND BLUETOOTH - The 322GW is the world's first Dash Cam with Bluetooth 4.2 and Quick-Link Wi-Fi to automatically sync files straight to your phone so footage can be supplied quickly to your insurer. You can also easily edit and share your footage via the MyNextbase Connect app. GPS MODULE, G-SENSOR AND SOS EMERGENCY RESPONSE - The 322GW provides ultimate protection on the road. Track where an accident happened, safeguard your footage upon impact and allow the dash cam to automatically alert emergency services of your location and for help in the case of an accident. INTELLIGENT PARKING MODE & CLICK&GO PRO POWERED CAR MOUNT - The intelligent parking mode informs the dash cam that your car is parked, and will immediately record any bump or physical movement of the car when left unattended. The new, exclusive car mount installs the power cable directly into the mount so that your dash cam is wireless. The integrated magnetic power connectors allow you to install and remove your dash cam easily.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Camera - Silver 89157
Nextbase 322GW NBDVR322GW Dash Cam in Silver
Within 7 days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Full 1080p/60fps HD Recording In Car DVR Camera- 140 Front- Wi-fi, GPS, Bluetooth- SOS Emergency Response- Night Vision- Aut OPC-PHJ8DYH-NEW
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Full 1080p/60fps HD Recording In Car DVR Camera- 140 Front- Wi-fi, GPS, Bluetooth- SOS Emergency Response- Night Vision-...
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NBDVR322GW 322GW Dash Cam Camera 1080p 2.5" Display 140 Degree View By Nextbase
NBDVR322GW 322GW Dash Cam Camera 1080p 2.5" Display 140 Degree View By Nextbase, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.60 / Unit
(006) NEXTBASE 322GW Full HD Dash Camera - Black NBDVR322GW
(006) NEXTBASE 322GW Full HD Dash Camera - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£139.00
£144.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
322GW Dash Cam Camera 1080p 2.5" Display 140 Degree View - Nextbase NBDVR322GW
322GW Dash Cam Camera 1080p 2.5" Display 140 Degree View - Nextbase NBDVR322GW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£143.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.05 / Unit
Nextbase NBDVR322GW 322GW Dash Cam Camera 1080p 2.5" Display 140 Degree View
Nextbase NBDVR322GW 322GW Dash Cam Camera 1080p 2.5" Display 140 Degree View, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£145.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.69 / Unit
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front - 1080p 60fps Car Camera Dashcam - WiFi, 10Hz GPS, Bluetooth, Emergency SOS, Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, 2.
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front - 1080p 60fps Car Camera Dashcam - WiFi, 10Hz GPS, Bluetooth, Emergency SOS, Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode,
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front - 1080p 60fps Car Camera Dashcam - WiFi, 10Hz GPS, Bluetooth, Emergency SOS, Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, 2. OPC-PTHDKYT-NEW
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front - 1080p 60fps Car Camera Dashcam - WiFi, 10Hz GPS, Bluetooth, Emergency SOS, Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode,
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front - 1080p 60fps Car Camera Dashcam - WiFi, 10Hz GPS, Bluetooth, Emergency SOS, Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, OPC-PRNQPC7-NEW
Features 1080P AT 60FPS/720P AT 60FPS HD RECORDING AND 140â WIDE VIEWING ANGLE - The 322GW has been designed to provide high quality,
prodImage
£180.76
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Full 1080p/60fps HD Recording In Car DVR Camera- 140 Front- Wi-fi, GPS, Bluetooth- SOS Emergency Response- Night Vision- Aut OPC-PMGTQYH-NEW
prodImage
£195.08
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front Camera - 1080p Full OPC-PR5MMQB-NEW
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front Camera - 1080p Full Product Description: - 1080P AT 60FPS/720P AT 60FPS HD RECORDING AND 140 WIDE VIEWING ANGLE - The...
prodImage
£244.62
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front Camera - 1080p Full
prodImage
£244.66
Shipping: Free
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front Camera - 1080p Full
prodImage
£244.66
£262.65
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Nextbase 322GW Dash Cam Front Camera - 1080p Full
prodImage
£244.66
Shipping: Free
*NEXTBASE 322GW Full HD*FRONT and REAR*Dash Cam Bundle- -LIMITED EDITION BUNDLE^ NBDVR322GW
*NEXTBASE 322GW Full HD*FRONT and REAR*Dash Cam Bundle- -LIMITED EDITION BUNDLE^, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:2.5 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Voice Control:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:No
GPS:Yes
Parking Space Monitoring:Yes
Operable with:Amazon Alexa
Recording
Viewing Angle:140 °
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:60 fps
Set Consisting of
Dashcam, Click&Go PRO GPS mount, tool for mounting the power cable, 3M replacement adhesive pad, USB cable, car power cable
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M
Nextbase 322GW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nextbase

Nextbase Piqo 2K
£119.00
Nextbase Piqo 2KCompare 4 Prices
Nextbase 622GW
£64.90
Nextbase 622GWCompare 7 Prices
Nextbase Piqo 1K
£69.00
Nextbase Piqo 1KCompare 7 Prices
Nextbase 522GW
£129.00
Nextbase 522GWCompare 12 Prices
Nextbase iQ 4K
£449.00
Nextbase iQ 4KCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase 512GW
£249.99
Nextbase 512GWCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase 112
£75.00
Nextbase 112Compare 2 Prices
Nextbase 412GW
£199.00
Nextbase 412GWCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase Mirror
£289.00
Nextbase MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase Duo HD
£339.00
Nextbase Duo HDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Road Angel HALO GO
£84.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Transcend DrivePro 100
£107.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Road Angel HALO PRO
£99.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
Road Angel HALO Drive
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pioneer VREC-170RS
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mio MiVue A50
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
70mai Dash Cam A510
£89.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend DrivePro 20
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer VREC-DH200
£77.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Azdome M550
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nextbase 322GW
cashproviderstelford
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
bestbuyelectronics123
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
iZilla
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel