Azdome M550

Price History
• 4K UHD front camera for high-resolution recordings
• 360° rotatable rear camera with Full HD resolution
• Internal IR camera for clear night recordings
• G-sensor for automatic recording in case of collisions
• Supports 5G/2.4G Wi-Fi for fast video sharing
• 3-channel dashcam with flexible resolution
• 24-hour parking monitoring with collision detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Azdome M550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AZDOME M550 Pro Dash Cam 4K WiFi GPS 3.19" IPS IR Night Vision 24H Parking Mode
AZDOME M550 Pro Dash Cam 4K WiFi GPS 3.19" IPS IR Night Vision 24H Parking Mode, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
[93.99 after promotion]AZDOME M550 MAX 4K Dashcam Car 4K+ 1080P+ 2.5K Front Rear Interior with Dual STARVIS, 64GB SD Card, WiFi, GPS, Super Night Vision
Drive with ultimate confidence using the AZDOME M550 MAX Triple Channel 4K Dash Cam. This advanced system provides unparalleled all-around coverage, recording the road ahead in stunning Ultra HD 4K, the rear in crisp 1080P, and the car's interior in detailed 2.5K. Equipped with dual advanced STARVIS image sensors, it captures exceptional clarity and vivid color, day or night. Super Night Vision technology ensures every license plate and critical detail is visible, even in low-light conditions.The built-in GPS module automatically records your driving route, speed, and location, providing essential evidence for any incident. Stay connected and in control with the dedicated smartphone app over WiFi, allowing you to live view, download footage, and manage settings with ease. This complete kit includes a pre-formatted 64GB microSD card, so you can start protecting your journey immediately. Experience comprehensive security and peace of mind on every drive with the AZDOME M550 MAX.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
AZDOME M550 Max 3 Channel 4K Dash Cam Front and Rear, 4K+1080P+2.5K Dashcams for Cars, Dual STARVIS Dash Cam, WDR & SR Effect, Built-in GPS & WiFi, 2
AZDOME M550 Max 3 Channel 4K Dash Cam Front and Rear, 4K+1080P+2.5K Dashcams for Cars, Dual STARVIS Dash Cam, WDR & SR Effect, Built-in GPS...
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free
Azdome M550 Pro 4K Dash Cam Set with Hardwire Kit, 1080p, 3.19 IPS, 5.8GHz WiFi, GPS, 24-Hour Parking Mode & Night Vision OPC-PNH5Q8B-NEW
- High-performance 4K UHD dash cam designed to improve driving safety and security - Dual lenses with 4K UHD recording for crystal-clear front and...
prodImage
£327.09
Shipping: Free
Azdome M550 Max 4K Dash Cam with Built-In GPS, WiFi, 3.18 Screen, Night Vision, 24-Hour Parking Monitor, and Rear Camera Support
- Exceptional video clarity with a maximum resolution of 800 Mega Pixels for detailed footage of your journeys - Equipped with a Sony IMX307 imaging...
prodImage
£347.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4K UHD front camera for high-resolution recordings
360° rotatable rear camera with Full HD resolution
Internal IR camera for clear night recordings
G-sensor for automatic recording in case of collisions
Supports 5G/2.4G Wi-Fi for fast video sharing
3-channel dashcam with flexible resolution
24-hour parking monitoring with collision detection

Price History

1M
Azdome M550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Midland Bike Guardian
£124.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nextbase 512GW
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
70mai Dash Cam 4K A810
£110.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Transcend DrivePro 100
£107.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Road Angel HALO Drive
£104.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer VREC-170RS
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mio MiVue A50
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Azdome M550
thewholebox
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel