Transcend DrivePro 620

Price History
• Dashcam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Set Consisting of: Dashcam (front + rear), 2 microSD cards 16GB, 2 microSD cards 64GB, car charger, adhesive mount, suction cup mount
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 60 fps
• Display Size: 2.4 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Viewing Angle: 140 °
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend DrivePro 620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend DrivePro 620 Front and Rear 2K+1080P Dual Dash Cam with 2 x 32GB MicroSD, GPS/GLONASS, Wi-Fi App, Built-in Battery & Smart Safety Alerts TS-DP620A-32G SF-UCUS-45594574030
Dual camera recording for all-round protection STARVIS high-sensitivity image sensors Built-in Wi-Fi function for mobile live streaming Built-in battery prevents losing crucial images in the event of a power outage
prodImage
£247.63
Shipping: Free
Transcend DrivePro 620 Full HD Wi-Fi USB Black
TranscendDrivePro620FullHDWi-FiUSBBlack
prodImage
£453.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.1 mm x H70.2 mm x D34.5 mm
Weight:82 g
Display
Display Size:2.4 in"
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Voice Control:No
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Other
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:No
GPS:Yes
Parking Space Monitoring:Yes
Recording
Viewing Angle:140 °
Resolution
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:60 fps
Set Consisting of
Dashcam (front + rear), 2 microSD cards 16GB, 2 microSD cards 64GB, car charger, adhesive mount, suction cup mount
Video System
HD Video

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend DrivePro 620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend DrivePro 20
£104.49
Transcend DrivePro 20Compare 1 Prices
Transcend DrivePro 550
£159.83
Transcend DrivePro 550Compare 2 Prices
Transcend DrivePro Body 70
£319.99
Transcend DrivePro Body 70Compare 1 Prices
Transcend DrivePro 100
£107.23
Transcend DrivePro 100Compare 2 Prices
Transcend DrivePro 620
AYM GLOBAL LTD
prodImage
£247.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£453.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel