Nextbase iQ 4K

Price History
• Dashcam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Touchscreen: No
• Viewing Angle: 140 °
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Voice Control: Yes
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nextbase iQ 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nextbase iQ 4K Smart Dash Camera - Black 104645
Nextbase iQ 4K Smart NBIQ4KEU Dash Cam in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase iQ 4K Smart NBIQ4KEU Dash Camera - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Nextbase IQ 4K HD Smart Dash Cam 4525990
Raise your car's iQ with the new Nextbase Smart Dash Cam. Predict threats and use smart alerts to protect your car. Record the road in stunning 4K image quality, delivering crystal clear perfection, with an inbuilt Cabin Camera to capture events inside the car. Unlock your car's smart potential with an iQ subscription, available on iOS and Android for your smartphone. The iQ has an inbuilt 4G sim and while a subscription is not needed it is beneficial to access all the features, including Live View, Smart Sense Parking, Emergency SOS and more. Live View - See what your car sees. Using inbuilt 4G, your iQ is constantly monitoring its surroundings so you're always in the loop. Set custom alerts and check your car's feed. Intervene with voice or an alarm. Requires Protect or Protect Plus subscription. Smart Sense Parking – Prevent crime in real time. Your iQ detects threats and monitors unusual movement around your car using AI and Spatial Awareness. Get notifications of potential break ins. Cabin View Camera - 1440p HD, Cabin View Viewing Angle - 180 Degrees. Witness Mode -Whether you're a victim of road rage or pulled over by police, there are plenty of times on the road that you want someone with you. Through voice activation, Witness Mode shares your live feed with a loved one so they can see exactly what's happening. Model number: NBIQ4KEU. Apple iPhone - Requires iOS 15.0 or later Android 8 and above Bluetooth 4.2 Requirement. Dash cam features:4K forward facing camera with 8 megapixels and a viewing angle of 140°. 1inch LCD screen. Night vision. Loop recording. G-force sensor. Auto start with vehicle. GPS. Parking mode. Voice command and control. Connect through Bluetooth smartphone via Wi-Fi. Compatible with microSDXC memory cards. Other featuresFree updates - Free Updates via Nextbase iQ AppSubscription required - . General informationIntegrated mount. Size H17.5, W8, D4.5cm. Memory card included64 GB microSDXC memory card included. Weighs 320g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060910803196.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Voice Control:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:No
GPS:Yes
Parking Space Monitoring:Yes
Recording
Viewing Angle:140 °
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M 3M
Nextbase iQ 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nextbase

Nextbase 422GW
£63.11
Nextbase 422GWCompare 15 Prices
Nextbase 522GW
£169.00
Nextbase 522GWCompare 7 Prices
Nextbase 622GW
£239.99
Nextbase 622GWCompare 9 Prices
Nextbase 222
£99.69
Nextbase 222Compare 1 Prices
Nextbase 412GW
£159.99
Nextbase 412GWCompare 2 Prices
Nextbase 512GW
£124.99
Nextbase 512GWCompare 2 Prices
Nextbase Duo HD
£339.00
Nextbase Duo HDCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase 312GW
£179.00
Nextbase 312GWCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase Mirror
£289.00
Nextbase MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Nextbase 112
£67.00
Nextbase 112Compare 4 Prices
Nextbase iQ 4K
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel