Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m (4646-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m (4646-20)
from £36.99to £47.992 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose
• Set consisting of: 1 x spiral hose, 1 x spray nozzle, 1 x tap connector, 1 x water stop
• Water flow infinitely adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m (4646-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Garden Tools and Watering Equipment 409651
Gardena Garden Tools and Watering Equipment, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 10m Spiral Hose Set – Self-Retracting Garden Hose with Spray Nozzle -NEW 4646-20
GARDENA 10m Spiral Hose Set – Self-Retracting Garden Hose with Spray Nozzle -NEW, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 1 x spiral hose, 1 x spray nozzle, 1 x tap connector, 1 x water stop
Water flow infinitely adjustable

Price History

1M
Gardena Spiral Hose Set 10 m (4646-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cellfast Discover (55-600)
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£38.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
£42.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel