Gardena Irrigation Controller Select (1891-28)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Irrigation Controller Select (1891-28)
from £53.99to £9,999.005 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation Controller Select
• Flexible Irrigation Management
• Up to 3 Independent Schedules
• Battery-Powered, Easy to Use
• Compatible with Soil Moisture Sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Select (1891-28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Water Control Select Automatic Watering System with 3 Schedules & Sensor 189128
Gardena Water Control Select Automatic Watering System with 3 Schedules & Sensor, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Select Irrigation Controller 3 Schedules LC-Display 1891-28
GARDENA Select Irrigation Controller 3 Schedules LC-Display, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Select Digital Garden Water Timer 1891-28
Gardena Select Digital Garden Water Timer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA - Water Control SELECT Watering Timer - 1891-28 4078500045674 WRT
new GARDENA - Water Control SELECT Watering Timer - 1891-28 4078500045674 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA - Water Control SELECT Watering Timer - 1891-28 4078500045674 .
new GARDENA - Water Control SELECT Watering Timer - 1891-28 4078500045674 ., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation Controller Select
Flexible Irrigation Management
Up to 3 Independent Schedules
Battery-Powered, Easy to Use
Compatible with Soil Moisture Sensor

Price History

1M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Select (1891-28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
£52.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve 24 V (1278-20)
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher KRS Pot Watering Set (2.645-276.0)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Pipeline garden faucet (8252-20)
£52.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium casting rod (18336-20)
£42.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Soil moisture sensor (1867-20)
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel