Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)
from £38.99to £48.474 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Garden hose
• UV-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Comfort Flex Hose 13mm / 30m 18036-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Comfort Flex Hose 13mm / 30m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose 13mm (1/2") 30m
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose 13mm (1/2") 30m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£44.87
£48.82
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Orange COMFORT FLEX 18036-20
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey & Orange, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose 13mm (1/2") 30m 18036-20
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose 13mm (1/2") 30m, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
UV-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.99
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: £3.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel