Game Mill Hot Wheels Let's Race: Ultimate Speed PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Arcade racer inspired by the Netflix series Hot Wheels Let's Race
• Selection of iconic Hot Wheels vehicles with unique handling
• 12 over-the-top tracks based on the series
• Five game modes including Racing Camp and Track Builder
• Boss battles against characters like Professor Rearview
• Ability to customize cars and track parts
• Family-friendly controls for thrilling head-to-head races
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Game Mill Hot Wheels Let's Race: Ultimate Speed PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Game Mill Hot Wheels Let’s Race™: Ultimate Speed (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5) PPSA26501USK
Hot Wheels Let’s Race™: Ultimate Speed (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
GameMill Entertainment Hot Wheels Let's Race: Ultimate Speed (PS5) 39493
Get ready to hit the tracks with Hot Wheels Let’s Race™: Ultimate Speed!. It’s a high-octane arcade racer packed with iconic cars, epic tracks, and action-fueled gameplay inspired by the hit Netflix series Hot Wheels Let’s Race. Drift through wild courses, take on giant boss battles, and unlock a garage full of fan-favorite rides. With track building, local multiplayer, and non-stop speed, the race is always on!. Features:. ·        ICONIC HOT WHEELS VEHICLES & TRACKS. Choose from a full garage of iconic Hot Wheels vehicles, like the GT-Scorcher, Super Twin Mill™, Roger Dodger™ and Duck N’ Roll, each with their own unique handling, abilities, and style. Zoom through 12 wild, over-the-top tracks based on the series.. ·        MEET THE RACERS. Play as your favorite Hot Wheels Let’s Race characters including Coop, Spark, Mac, Brights, Axle, and Cruise.. ·        MORE MODES, MORE FUN. There are five thrilling gameplay modes including Racing Camp, Cup Champ, Speed Trials, Track Builder, and Free Races. In Track Builder mode, you can create your dream course with all your own twists and turns!. ·        BOSS SHOWDOWNS. Face off against massive bosses like Professor Rearview’s giant cobra and his fire breathing dragon in fast-paced, action-packed battles on the track. Each showdown brings high-speed thrills and epic moments.. ·        ULTIMATE CUSTOMIZATION. Earn flame badges to unlock new cars, decals, and track parts in the Ultimate Garage. Customize your own Hot Wheels car and show it off on the track.. ·        COMPETE SOLO OR RACE IN MULTIPLAYER. Play through a thrilling solo campaign with fun challenges or compete with friends in 4-player split-screen racing!. ·        FAMILY FRIENDLY RACING. Experience fast, fluid, and family-friendly controls with drift-focused gameplay designed for thrilling head-to-head competition.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Let's Race Ultimate Speed (PlayStation PS5) B0FM4C876X
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Arcade racer inspired by the Netflix series Hot Wheels Let's Race
Selection of iconic Hot Wheels vehicles with unique handling
12 over-the-top tracks based on the series
Five game modes including Racing Camp and Track Builder
Boss battles against characters like Professor Rearview
Ability to customize cars and track parts
Family-friendly controls for thrilling head-to-head races
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Game Mill Hot Wheels Let's Race: Ultimate Speed PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Merge Games Indika PS5
£25.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Everybody's Golf Hot Shots PS5
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Destruction AllStars PS5
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Split Fiction PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Tourist Bus Simulator PS5
£25.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel