Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
from £245.69to £259.9915 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• Gender: Men
• Protective jacket
• Certified elbow, shoulder, and chest protectors according to CE EN1621-1 Level 1
• Certified central back protector according to CE EN1621-1 Level 2 with removable insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New 27744-001-M
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New 27744-001-L
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, L 27744-001-L
Complete protection with D3O technology – shoulders, elbows, chest, and back are CE-certified protected. Ergonomic fit with stretch materials offers freedom of movement while simultaneously absorbing shocks. Level 2 back protector can be adjusted or removed for use with neck braces. Mesh inserts and removable protectors make the jacket particularly breathable and easy to care for. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£253.21
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, S B0964CNT4Z
prodImage
£253.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, XXL B0964D1RXS
prodImage
£254.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New 27744-001-XL
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New 27744-001-2X
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Chest Back Elbow Protection Body Armour MTB DH New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, M B09649QRJT
prodImage
£254.68
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, XL B0964G77GV
Impact absorbing D3O armor provides CE-level coverage while conforming to your body for a full range of motion in high and low temperature conditions CE EN1621-1 level 1 elbow, shoulder, and chest protectors CE EN1621-2 level 2 central back protector with removable insert to comfortably fit a neck brace Articulated YKK front zipper and elastic adjustment straps for secure fit Moisture wicking, breathable, form fitting stretch main body fabric Strategically placed open stretch mesh for ventilation Spacer mesh positioned under chest and back guards for increased comfortability and breathability All armor inserts are removable for easy washing
prodImage
£258.28
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, L 27744-001-L
prodImage
£258.98
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black)
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black)
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black)
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black)
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black)
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Jacket - Baseframe Pro D30 (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Protective jacket
Certified elbow, shoulder, and chest protectors according to CE EN1621-1 Level 1
Certified central back protector according to CE EN1621-1 Level 2 with removable insert
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3O Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£127.78
Fox Racing Speedframe ProCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 21 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£192.31
Fox Racing RampageCompare 7 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 17 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£25.08
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 133 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro DefyCompare 7 Prices
gripandpedal
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
Bikers World (Birmingham)
prodImage
£253.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel