Fossil Neutra (ES5216)

Price History
• Fossil Chronograph Neutra
• Case diameter: 36 mm, Band length: 19 cm
• Material: Stainless steel
• Water-resistant up to 50 m: Suitable for swimming in shallow water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Neutra (ES5216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fossil Neutra ES5216 Chronograph Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch
Fossil Neutra ES5216 Chronograph Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fossil ES5216 Women's Fashionable Chronograph Watch Code ES5216
Fossil ES5216 Women's Chronograph Watch Material: Steel Brand: Fossil
prodImage
£156.73
£205.73
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Fossil Neutra Women's 36 MM Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch, ES5216
36mm case, 16mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a mother-of-pearl dial Two-Tone, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£162.14
Shipping: Free
Fossil Neutral Chronograph Es5216
The Neutra Chronograph ES5216 by Fossil combines modern design and functional elegance. Featuring a detailed dial with precise chronograph and reliable quartz movement, it offers practicality and style for any occasion. The stainless steel case ensures strength and durability, while the comfortable strap provides una a perfect fit. This watch is ideal for those seeking a versatile accessory that enhances personal image with a touch of contemporary sophistication.
in stock
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fossil Chronograph Neutra
Case diameter: 36 mm, Band length: 19 cm
Material: Stainless steel
Water-resistant up to 50 m: Suitable for swimming in shallow water

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Neutra (ES5216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Coachman CH2891
£105.00
Fossil Coachman CH2891Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5220
£143.00
Fossil Raquel ES5220Compare 4 Prices
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)
£110.00
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£215.36
Fossil FS4682Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030
£100.00
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030Compare 1 Prices
Fossil ES3988
£98.66
Fossil ES3988Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£125.00
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Fossil Riley (ES3202)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Fossil Scarlette ES5338Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK2249
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100-1AER
£107.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1455
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£81.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1456
£90.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Lady Jet Set MK5055
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watcheslimited
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
GIOIAPURA
prodImage
£156.73
Shipping: £49.00
GIOIELLERIA FOCHESATO
prodImage
£162.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel