Fossil Jolie Shoulder Bag (ZB1434)

Manufacturer: Fossil
from £232.43to £232.572 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Fossil Jolie Hobo Shoulder Bag in Brown
• Made of Genuine Leather with Zipper
• With Rubber Sole and No Heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Jolie Shoulder Bag (ZB1434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Bag for Women Jolie, Leather/Polyurethane Trim Hobo black 30.48 cm L x 12.7 cm W x 33.02 cm H ZB1434001 4064092013733_mfn
Leather, Hobo Length: 30,5 cm, Width: 12,7 cm, Height: 33 cm Closure type: Zipper 1 Adjustable & Detachable Crossbody Strap, 1 Short Shoulder Strap Interior Details: 1 Zipper Pocket, 2 Slide Pockets Exterior Details: 1 Hidden Side Phone Pocket with Magnetic Snap
prodImage
£232.43
Shipping: Free
Fossil Bag for Women Jolie, Eco Leather/Polyurethane Trim Hobo brown 30.48 cm L x 12.7 cm W x 33.02 cm H ZB1434200 B08YLCYSQH
LiteHide leather, Hobo Length: 30,5 cm, Width: 12,7 cm, Height: 33 cm Closure type: Zipper 1 Adjustable & Detachable Crossbody Strap, 1 Short Shoulder Strap Interior Details: 1 Zipper Pocket, 2 Slide Pockets Exterior Details: 1 Hidden Side Phone Pocket with Magnetic Snap
prodImage
£232.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fossil Jolie Hobo Shoulder Bag in Brown
Made of Genuine Leather with Zipper
With Rubber Sole and No Heel

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Jolie Shoulder Bag (ZB1434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Fossil Derrick ML3686Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
£207.13
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
£99.50
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices
Modeherz
prodImage
£232.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel