Flymo TurboLite 250

Price History
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 25 cm
• Hover Mower
• Motor: 1400W
• Cutting Deck: 25 cm
• Cutting Heights: 11-31 mm
• Metal Blade, Grass as Fertilizer, Foldable Handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flymo TurboLite 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flymo TurboLite 250 405858
Electric grass trimmer that's perfect for trimming and edging the contours of your lawn. Perfect for medium sized gardens the 300W Contour XT has a cutting width of 25cm allowing you to trim the edges of your garden with ease. The 1.5mm silent dual auto line keeps the noise to a minimum. Weighing only 2.1kg the Contour XT also features a useful cable storage system plant guard and edging function.
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
Flymo TurboLite 250 Corded Hover Lawnmower - 1400W
Designed for smaller gardens, the Flymo Turbo Lite 250 is an electric non-collect hover lawnmower that effortlessly mows your lawn whilst floating...
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
Flymo Turbo Lite 250 Hover Lawnmower 25cm Electric Grass Cutter Lightweight DIY TURBOLITE250
Flymo Turbo Lite 250 Hover Lawnmower 25cm Electric Grass Cutter Lightweight DIY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hover Mower
Motor: 1400W
Cutting Deck: 25 cm
Cutting Heights: 11-31 mm
Metal Blade, Grass as Fertilizer, Foldable Handles
Mowing System
Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):25 cm

Price History

1M
Flymo TurboLite 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flymo

Flymo EasiCut 600 XT
£85.80
Flymo EasiCut 600 XTCompare 4 Prices
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£60.84
Flymo PowerVac 3000Compare 17 Prices
Flymo EasiCut 450
£45.99
Flymo EasiCut 450Compare 14 Prices
Flymo Roller Compact 340
£102.71
Flymo Roller Compact 340Compare 6 Prices
Flymo SabreCut
£121.14
Flymo SabreCutCompare 1 Prices
Flymo Contour XT
£47.61
Flymo Contour XTCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AL-KO Razor Cut 28.1 HM Easy
£76.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-HM 400
£83.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BEMW451
£71.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEMW351
£64.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Comfort 330 (11750-20)
£94.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-EM 1600/37 (3400080)
£97.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel