Fluval Flex aquarium set 123 l

Manufacturer: Fluval
Fluval Flex aquarium set 123 l
from £399.99to £461.992 offersManufacturer: Fluval
• Aquarium Set
• Aquasky LED Lighting Controllable via App
• 3-Stage Filtration System, Hidden Filter Compartment
• Water Outlet Nozzle Adjustable in Multiple Directions
• Dimensions: 50 cm x 90 cm x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval Flex aquarium set 123 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluval Flex 123L Aquarium Set Black with optional Stand 14995
Fluval Flex 123L Aquarium Set Black with optional Stand, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval Flex 123L Black Aquarium & Cabinet / Stand Fish Tank Filter LED Lighting 14995
Fluval Flex 123L Black Aquarium & Cabinet / Stand Fish Tank Filter LED Lighting, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £461.99 / Unit
Product Details
Aquarium Set
Aquasky LED Lighting Controllable via App
3-Stage Filtration System, Hidden Filter Compartment
Water Outlet Nozzle Adjustable in Multiple Directions
Dimensions: 50 cm x 90 cm x 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval Flex aquarium set 123 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluval

Fluval FX6 External Filter
£305.99
Fluval FX6 External FilterCompare 16 Prices
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Fluval U4 internal filterCompare 3 Prices
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 l
£183.74
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Fluval SEA PS1Compare 5 Prices
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Fluval U3 internal filterCompare 22 Prices
Fluval FX4
£247.99
Fluval FX4Compare 16 Prices
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Fluval U1 Internal FilterCompare 6 Prices
Fluval E200
£41.97
Fluval E200Compare 6 Prices
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Fluval U2 Internal FilterCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel