Fluval Flex 57 l base cabinet

Manufacturer: Fluval
Fluval Flex 57 l base cabinet
from £94.00to £102.042 offersManufacturer: Fluval
• Aquarium Cabinet
• Weight: 12.31 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluval Flex 57 l base cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluval Aquarium Open Cabinet for Flex 57L, Black, 41.5 x 77 x 42 cm (Pack of 1) 1018920
Overall size: 41.5 x 77 x 42 cm (width x height x depth) Single board: 1.5cm (thickness) Space for products in the upper cabinet compartment Space for products in the lower cabinet compartment
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Fluval Flex 57L Aquarium Stand (Black) AHG15015
Fluval Flex 57L Aquarium Stand (Black), Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£102.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:12.31 g

Price History

1M
Fluval Flex 57 l base cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluval

Fluval FX6 External Filter
£305.99
Fluval FX6 External FilterCompare 15 Prices
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 l
£183.74
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Fluval SEA PS1Compare 5 Prices
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Fluval U4 internal filterCompare 2 Prices
Fluval FX4
£247.99
Fluval FX4Compare 15 Prices
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Fluval U3 internal filterCompare 22 Prices
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Fluval U2 Internal FilterCompare 8 Prices
Fluval E200
£41.97
Fluval E200Compare 6 Prices
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Fluval U1 Internal FilterCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel