Flexson FLXS1WM2021

Manufacturer: Flexson
• Speaker wall mount
• Tiltable: Yes
• Rotatable: Yes
• Suitable for: Sonos One
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£45.12
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexson Wall Mounts for Sonos One, One SL and Play:1 - Black (Pair)
Angle the speaker exactly where you want it Clever design hides cable entry and holds speaker securely Bespoke design securely holds the Sonos One, One SL and Play:1 Base seamlessly fits the speaker, holding it securely wherever you want to wall mount it Can be inverted to securely hold the speaker upside down – so its controls (and the Sonos One microphone) are easily accessible if mounting higher up the wall
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Flexson Wall Mounts for Sonos One, One SL and Play:1 - Black (Pair) FLXS1WM2021
Flexson Wall Mounts for Sonos One, One SL and Play:1 - Black (Pair), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Flexson FLXS1-WMX2 Wall Mount for Sonos One - Black, Pack of 2 FLXS1WM2021
Flexson FLXS1-WMX2 Wall Mount for Sonos One - Black, Pack of 2, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£49.99
£59.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Flexson Sonos One/Play 1 Wall Mount (Pair) Black
The Flexson SONOS PLAY:1 Wall Mount can be positioned where it's needed, as the wall mount allows you to tilt, swivel, or even hang the Sonos...
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotatable
Yes
Suitable for
Sonos One
Tiltable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Flexson FLXS1WM2021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexson

Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Flexson FLXSARWM1021Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EUCompare 7 Prices
Flexson FLXE300FS1021
£90.71
Flexson FLXE300FS1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1011
£109.99
Flexson FLXS5FS1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXBTV1021
£75.59
Flexson FLXBTV1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXS5WM1011
£122.29
Flexson FLXS5WM1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£95.00
Flexson FLXS5FS1021Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXSARWM1011
£52.91
Flexson FLXSARWM1011Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels SOUND 3200
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MarcMax GmbH
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
varuasepsis
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
wallofsoundyork
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £9.99
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel