Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260042)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260042)
from £90.00to £101.994 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Double-deck Car Set
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Interior furnishings, retrofit interior lighting
• Coupling: NEM 355 with KK kinematics
• Gauge: N, Era IV, Operating Company DR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 6260042 DR Dbmu Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV
Fleischmann 6260042 DR Dbmu Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann DR DBmue 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV N Gauge FM6260042
Fleischmann DR DBmue 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV N Gauge FM6260042, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DR DBmue 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV N Gauge FM6260042
Fleischmann DR DBmue 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV N Gauge FM6260042, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann DR Dbmu Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV 1:160 N Gauge FM6260042
Fleischmann DR Dbmu Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£101.99
£106.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Double-deck Car Set
Material: Plastic
Features: Interior furnishings, retrofit interior lighting
Coupling: NEM 355 with KK kinematics
Gauge: N, Era IV, Operating Company DR

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel