Märklin my world - Starter Pack TGV Duplex (29406)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin my world - Starter Pack TGV Duplex (29406)
from £76.05to £79.953 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Model: Train with battery drive and magnetic couplings between cars
• 3 speed settings, 3 sound functions, dual-light front signal
• Train length: 63 cm
• Contents: 15 curved and 10 straight plastic tracks, 2 switches, Power Control Stick
• Expandable with plastic tracks from the Märklin my world range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world - Starter Pack TGV Duplex (29406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
myWorld 29406 MyWorld French TGV Duplex Express Train Starter Set HO
myWorld 29406 MyWorld French TGV Duplex Express Train Starter Set HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
MyWorld French TGV Duplex Express Train Starter Set
Märklin my world - "TGV Duplex" starter set Oh, là, là - the French double-decker Is your model railroad really busy...
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin 29406 MyWorld French TGV Duplex Express Train Starter Set
Marklin 29406 MyWorld French TGV Duplex Express Train Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Train with battery drive and magnetic couplings between cars
3 speed settings, 3 sound functions, dual-light front signal
Train length: 63 cm
Contents: 15 curved and 10 straight plastic tracks, 2 switches, Power Control Stick
Expandable with plastic tracks from the Märklin my world range

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world - Starter Pack TGV Duplex (29406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of DB 7438
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann DRG 7124 Tank Locomotive
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin my world - Starter Pack TGV Duplex (29406)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel