Fjällräven Övik Twill Shirt M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £110.98to £129.957 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Thick flannel shirt
• Material: 100% cotton, buttons made from recycled polyester
• Relaxed fit, suitable for layering
• 2 large chest pockets with pen holder
• For camping, hiking, and other outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Twill Shirt M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven F84133-555-356 Övik Twill Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Dark Garnet, M B097Q5Q2P3
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Dark Garnet
prodImage
£110.98
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84133-555-356 Övik Twill Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Dark Garnet, XL B097Q8WQST
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Dark Garnet
prodImage
£110.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Men's Övik Twill Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Dark Navy/Basalt, M
Knoopkraag Two large bristles with buttoned clips and biscuits, which meant an opening for a pen Warm and comfortable flannel overshirt Boxplooi on the carpet
prodImage
£123.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Övik Twill Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Autumn Leaf/Dark Navy, XL
Knoopkraag Two large bristles with buttoned clips and biscuits, which meant an opening for a pen Warm and comfortable flannel overshirt Boxplooi on the carpet
prodImage
£128.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Övik Twill Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Dark Navy/Basalt, S B0C356YGXZ
Knoopkraag Two large bristles with buttoned clips and biscuits, which meant an opening for a pen Warm and comfortable flannel overshirt Boxplooi on the carpet
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Övik Twill Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Autumn Leaf/Dark Navy, M B0C35917SL
Knoopkraag Two large bristles with buttoned clips and biscuits, which meant an opening for a pen Warm and comfortable flannel overshirt Boxplooi on the carpet
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Övik Twill Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Dark Navy/Basalt, L B0C35JY5VK
Knoopkraag Two large bristles with buttoned clips and biscuits, which meant an opening for a pen Warm and comfortable flannel overshirt Boxplooi on the carpet
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thick flannel shirt
Material: 100% cotton, buttons made from recycled polyester
Relaxed fit, suitable for layering
2 large chest pockets with pen holder
For camping, hiking, and other outdoor activities

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Twill Shirt M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Forest Flannel Shirt
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Singi Overshirt M
£105.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Shirt LS M
£90.60
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Shirt
£104.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Lite Shirt
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Shirt
£104.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Marmot Ridgefield LS
£87.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
£85.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£110.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel