Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trouser M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £257.63to £293.684 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Keb Touring Padded Trousers M Sport Trousers - Black, 48 B07FFGY7F7
Technical trekking padded trousers Width of leg endings is adjusted with zippers in the sides Suitable for cold-weather outings on foot or skis Part number: 81880
prodImage
£257.63
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trousers M Sport Trousers - Black, 58 B01MZ8INQB
Technical trekking padded trousers Width of leg endings is adjusted with zippers in the sides Ideal for cold-weather outings on foot or skis Model number: 81880
prodImage
£292.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trousers M Sport Trousers - Black, 44 B01N0ZLZLS
Technical trekking padded trousers Width of leg endings is adjusted with zippers in the sides Ideal for cold-weather outings on foot or skis Fabric type: 50 percent polyamide, 43 percent polyester, 7 percent elastane 81880
prodImage
£292.89
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trousers M Sport Trousers - Black, 54 B01N213ZKN
Technical trekking padded trousers Width of leg endings is adjusted with zippers in the sides Good for cold-weather outings on foot or skis G-loft supreme insulation Long zips on the sides Elasticated waistband with velcro fastener Zipped hip pocket. Adjustable leg cuffs
prodImage
£293.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Touring Padded Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 128 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 57 Prices
prodImage
£257.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel