Fjällräven Expedition Padded Cap

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £52.80to £64.9514 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Winter hat
• Material: 100% polyamide, Lining: 100% polyester, Filling: 100% polyester
• Developed with sled dog mushers
• Synthetic lining keeps warm even when damp, breathable
• Drawstring, foldable brim, ear and neck flaps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Padded Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy 90664
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy 90664
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 90664-525 Expedition Padded Cap Hat Unisex UN Blue Size S/M child-23558018002
Brushed and elastic lined on the back for an ideal fit Adjustable shoulder strap and handles in the upper part Soft and foldable tense and elastic cord around the busty Developed with the help of sled dog conductors
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 90664-560 Expedition Padded Cap Hat Unisex Navy Size S/M B09STKQ7YV
Brushed and elastic lined on the back for an ideal fit Adjustable shoulder strap and handles in the upper part Soft and foldable tense and elastic cord around the busty Developed with the help of sled dog conductors
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap - Mustard Yellow F90664 161
Expedition Padded Cap - Mustard Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap - UN Blue F90664 525
Expedition Padded Cap - UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap - True Red F90664 334
Expedition Padded Cap - True Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap - Navy F90664 560
Expedition Padded Cap - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy 90664
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy 90664
Fjallraven Expedition Padded Cap Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Hats
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 90664-161 Expedition Padded Cap/Expedition Padded Cap Hat Unisex Mustard Yellow Size L/XL B0C35G6LNK
Flexible outer fabric and recycled polyamide lining Soft and foldable hem Brushed tricot lining and elastic at the back of the head
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 90664-334 Expedition Padded Cap/Expedition Padded Cap Hat Unisex True Red Size L/XL B09ST71KVJ
Developed with the help of sled dog conductors Brushed and elastic lined on the back for an ideal fit Adjustable shoulder strap and handles in the upper part Soft and foldable tense and elastic cord around the busty
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 90664-525 Expedition Padded Cap Hat Unisex Adult UN Blue Size L/XL child-23558018004
Brushed and elastic lined on the back for an ideal fit Adjustable shoulder strap and handles in the upper part Soft and foldable tense and elastic cord around the busty Developed with the help of sled dog conductors
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 90664-334 Expedition Padded Cap Hat Unisex Adult True Red Size S/M child-23559104002
Brushed and elastic lined on the back for an ideal fit Adjustable shoulder strap and handles in the upper part Soft and foldable tense and elastic cord around the busty Developed with the help of sled dog conductors
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter hat
Material: 100% polyamide, Lining: 100% polyester, Filling: 100% polyester
Developed with sled dog mushers
Synthetic lining keeps warm even when damp, breathable
Drawstring, foldable brim, ear and neck flaps

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Padded Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Singi Trekking Cap
£39.60
Fjällräven Singi Trekking CapCompare 31 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker Cap
£29.89
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker CapCompare 35 Prices
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£51.95
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito HatCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£35.20
Fjällräven Helags CapCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£46.55
Fjällräven Övik flat capCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£32.44
Fjällräven Abisko Summer HatCompare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£29.30
Fjällräven Canvas BeltCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.16
Fjällräven High Coast Wind CapCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cm
£57.85
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cmCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£49.40
Fjällräven 1960 Logo HatCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Sombriolet Sun Hat
£52.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Hat
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nordic Heater
£57.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Singi Field Cap
£45.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Värmland Heater
£60.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Heater
£61.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Merino Lite Hat
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
signaturethreads
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel