Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Cap

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £55.94to £64.956 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Winter hat with ear flaps and brim
• Material: Recycled nylon, synthetic fiber lining, fleece
• Breathable, lightweight, insulating
• Ear flaps can be folded up, flexible brim
• Dimensions: Weight 84 g, Material 1: 100% polyester, Material 2: 100% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87168-525 Expedition Lätt Cap/Expedition Lätt Cap Hat Unisex UN Blue Size L/XL B0C35D7WDB
Warm and lightweight winter hat for cold conditions. Made from 100% recycled nylon and lined with fleece. Lined earmuffs provide wind protection and can be folded away in warmer temperatures.
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87168-161 Expedition Lätt Cap Hat Unisex Mustard Yellow Size S/M child-25724129002
Warm and lightweight winter hat for cold conditions Made from 100% recycled polyamide and lined with fleece Lined earmuffs provide wind protection and can be folded away in warmer temperatures
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 87168-620 Expedition Lätt Cap Hat Unisex Green Size S/M child-25727043002
Warm and lightweight winter hat for cold conditions Made from 100% recycled polyamide and lined with fleece Lined earmuffs provide wind protection and can be folded away in warmer temperatures
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87168-525 Expedition Lätt Cap/Expedition Lätt Cap Hat Unisex UN Blue Size S/M child-25725018002
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87168-550 Expedition Lätt Cap Hat Unisex Black Size L/XL B0C35DFJKZ
Warm and lightweight winter hat for cold conditions Made from 100% recycled polyamide and lined with fleece Lined ear flaps provide wind protection and can be folded away in warmer temperatures
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87168-161 Expedition Lätt Cap Hat Unisex Mustard Yellow Size L/XL B0C35GXRH1
Warm and lightweight winter hat for cold conditions Made from 100% recycled polyamide and lined with fleece Lined earmuffs provide wind protection and can be folded away in warmer temperatures
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter hat with ear flaps and brim
Material: Recycled nylon, synthetic fiber lining, fleece
Breathable, lightweight, insulating
Ear flaps can be folded up, flexible brim
Dimensions: Weight 84 g, Material 1: 100% polyester, Material 2: 100% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£51.95
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito HatCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£35.20
Fjällräven Helags CapCompare 22 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Cap
£39.60
Fjällräven Singi Trekking CapCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker Cap
£29.89
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker CapCompare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£32.44
Fjällräven Abisko Summer HatCompare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£46.55
Fjällräven Övik flat capCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£29.30
Fjällräven Canvas BeltCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.16
Fjällräven High Coast Wind CapCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cm
£57.85
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cmCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£49.40
Fjällräven 1960 Logo HatCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eisbär Nelia Lux
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nordic Heater
£57.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outdoor Research Sombriolet Sun Hat
£52.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi Field Cap
£45.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Värmland Heater
£60.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Heater
£61.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Singi Balaclava Cap
£69.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel