Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £121.24to £131.764 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89870-020 Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W Grey M B01N0ZNM8C
Technical base sweater in body-mapping design where three merino wool blends are combined for optimised comfort and performance. The high-loft, rib-knitted wool terry on the shoulders and chest provides warmth. Wool mesh on the sleeves, sides, and lower torso ensures maximised ventilation and movability. Lower side panels, cuffs, and neck are in a rib-knitted wool/elastane blend for chafe-free fit. Terry-loop structure inside helps wick away moisture from the body, while the flat-knitted outside slides easily under the other layers. Natural moisture wicking merino wool keeps you dry while the polyester and polyamide fibres make the garment more durable and easier to care for.
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89870-020 Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W Grey XS B01MR4R0O9
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F89870-020 Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W Grey L B01MT7UYLO
FJALLRAVEN F89870-020 Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W Grey L
prodImage
£131.76
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89870-020 Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W Grey XL B01N6PO8AO
prodImage
£131.76
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Woolmesh Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 80 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£123.16
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie W
£122.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland V-Neck Sweater W
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
£115.29
Compare Prices
38 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
£108.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel