Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Pro (571903)

Manufacturer: Fischertechnik
from £43.52to £58.973 offersManufacturer: Fischertechnik
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Construction toy
• Pieces: 217
• Models: Launch device, maze, egg decorating machine
• Encourages: Creativity and technical understanding
• Age: From 7 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Pro (571903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fischertechnik Universal Pro 571903 — Technical Construction Kit for Kids, 10 Models, Ages 7+
MASTER BUILDER ALERT: Explore the exciting world of the fischertechnik Universal Pro construction toy – a versatile model kit for children aged 7 EXCITING MODELS: Build models such as a paper airplane launcher, a labyrinth, and an egg painting machine – the fischertechnik Universal Pro model kit offers versatile building fun and enhances children's technical skills. COOL COLORS: The orange building blocks of the fischertechnik Universal Pro promote creativity and technical understanding – an ideal kit for kids, providing the perfect introduction to the world of building. PLAY & LEARN: As the successor to the fischertechnik Universal Starter Kit, the Universal Pro builds on the fischertechnik motto 'Understanding technology through play' and supports not only great building and play fun but also the development of motor skills. INCLUDES: 1 x Universal Pro, construction kit for children from fischertechnik – made in Germany, for ages 7 and up, Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Construction set - Universal Pro 217 pcs
Construction set - Universal Pro 217 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Universal Pro 571903 ? Technical Construction Kit for Kids, 10 Models, Ages 7+
Features MASTER BUILDER ALERT: Explore the exciting world of the fischertechnik Universal Pro construction toy - a versatile model kit for...
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction toy
Pieces: 217
Models: Launch device, maze, egg decorating machine
Encourages: Creativity and technical understanding
Age: From 7 years
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Fischertechnik Advanced Universal Pro (571903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischertechnik

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel