Firefly 350 W84

Manufacturer: Firefly
from £70.06to £105.096 offersManufacturer: Firefly
• Inline skates
• Softboot with EVA footbed
• Aluminum frame, 84 mm wheels, ABEC-7 bearings
• Lacing, ratchet and Velcro closure
• Optimal fit, secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Firefly 350 W84
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIREFLY Ils 350 W84 Inline-Skate White/Greydark/Turqu 6 B08T19KHTR
Breathable soft shoe Shock-absorbing EVA insole Two buckles and a flexible quick lacing Aluminum rail
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Ils 350 W84 Inline-Skate White/Greydark/Turqu 7.5 B08T1LT6RB
Breathable soft shoe Shock-absorbing EVA insole Two buckles and a flexible quick lacing Aluminum rail
prodImage
£78.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
FIREFLY Ils 350 W84 Inline-Skate White/Greydark/Turqu 6.5 B08T25JGX7
Breathable soft shoe Shock-absorbing EVA insole Two buckles and a flexible quick lacing Aluminum rail
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Ils 350 W84 Inline-Skate White/Greydark/Turqu 3.5 B08T1ZLS18
Breathable soft shoe Shock-absorbing EVA insole Two buckles and a flexible quick lacing Aluminum rail
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
FIREFLY Ils 350 W84 Inline-Skate White/Greydark/Turqu 5 B08T1YVQ9Y
Breathable soft shoe Shock-absorbing EVA insole Two buckles and a flexible quick lacing Aluminum rail
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
Firefly FIREFLY Ils 350 W84 Inline-Skate White / Greydark Turqu 4.5 B08T24BZX3
Breathable soft shoe Shock-absorbing EVA insole Two buckles and a flexible quick lacing Aluminum rail
prodImage
£105.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline skates
Softboot with EVA footbed
Aluminum frame, 84 mm wheels, ABEC-7 bearings
Lacing, ratchet and Velcro closure
Optimal fit, secure hold

Price History

1M 3M
Firefly 350 W84
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

K2 One Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Two Women
£57.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate
£55.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel