Fiamma F45S 230

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma F45S 230
from £598.95to £787.4913 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Awning
• Suitable for: Caravans, vans, and motorhomes
• Material: Aluminum, Titanium
• Incl. rafter tension rod
• Gutter in the front panel
• Cable device in the arms
• Regulation system for closing the front panel
• Self-locking auto-lock safety mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma F45S 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Winch Awning F45S 230 Manual Wind Out Deep Black Case Royal Grey Fabric 06759P01R
Fiamma Winch Awning F45S 230 Manual Wind Out Deep Black Case Royal Grey Fabric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£598.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Awning F45 S Titanium Royal Grey Fabric 230 Caravan Motorhome Van 06290P01R
Fiamma Awning F45 S Titanium Royal Grey Fabric 230 Caravan Motorhome Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£599.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Winch Awning F45S 230 Manual Wind Out Deep Black Case Royal Grey Fabric 06759P01R
Fiamma Winch Awning F45S 230 Manual Wind Out Deep Black Case Royal Grey Fabric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£599.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma F45S Wind Out Roll Out Canopy Awning All Colours & Sizes Available NEW 06290P01R
Fiamma F45S Wind Out Roll Out Canopy Awning All Colours & Sizes Available NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma F45S Wind Out Roll Out Canopy Awning All Colours & Sizes Available NEW 06280M01Q
Fiamma F45S Wind Out Roll Out Canopy Awning All Colours & Sizes Available NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Awning Fiamma F45S 2.3m Length Campervan Black Box Grey Canvas Wind Out Awning 06759P01R
Awning Fiamma F45S 2.3m Length Campervan Black Box Grey Canvas Wind Out Awning, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£620.00
£635.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Fiamma F45S Deep Black 23M Royal Grey 06759P01R 06759P01R-FIAM
Fiamma F45S Deep Black 23M Royal Grey 06759P01R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£632.99
Shipping: Free
FIAMMA F45S 230CM MOTORHOME AWNING CANOPY SILVER CASSETTE GREY CANOPY 06290P01R
FIAMMA F45S 230CM MOTORHOME AWNING CANOPY SILVER CASSETTE GREY CANOPY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£632.99
Shipping: Free
FIAMMA F45S 230CM MOTORHOME AWNING CANOPY BLACK CASSETTE GREY CANOPY 06759P01R
FIAMMA F45S 230CM MOTORHOME AWNING CANOPY BLACK CASSETTE GREY CANOPY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£632.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma F45S Titanium 23M Royal Grey 06290P01R QQ108232XA/T/RG
Fiamma F45S Titanium 23M Royal Grey 06290P01R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£632.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Titanium F45S 230 Royal Grey Fabric (06290P01R)
Fiamma Titanium F45S 230 Royal Grey Fabric (06290P01R), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£640.95
£657.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Fiamma Deep Black F45S 230 Royal Grey Fabric (06759P01R)
Fiamma Deep Black F45S 230 Royal Grey Fabric (06759P01R), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£640.95
£657.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Fiamma Deep Black F45S 230 Royal Grey Fabric InUK 06759P01R
Fiamma Deep Black F45S 230 Royal Grey Fabric InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£787.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:20.7 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Titanium
Other
Incl. rafter tension rod
Gutter in the front panel
Cable device in the arms
Regulation system for closing the front panel
Self-locking auto-lock safety mechanism
Extension: 150 cm
Fabric length: 231 cm
Properties
Suitable for:Caravans, vans, and motorhomes

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma F45S 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 800 x 450
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 700 x 400 mm
£499.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 500 x 500 mm
£489.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1000 x 500
£718.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
£464.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel