Dometic Midi Heki Style with hand crank with forced ventilation

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Midi Heki Style with hand crank with forced ventilation
from £618.99to £874.953 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof window
• Double acrylic glazing
• Improved aerodynamics
• Continuously adjustable opening positions
• Hand crank
• With forced ventilation
• Cutout width x height: 700 x 500 mm
• Dimensions: W846 mm x D617 mm x H617 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Midi Heki Style with hand crank with forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Midi Heki 700x500 Crank Rooflight with Ventilation 9620008688
Dometic Midi Heki 700x500 Crank Rooflight with Ventilation 9620008688, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£618.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI Midi Rooflight 700x500 Crank Version c/w Vent Caravan - SE70520
Dometic HEKI Midi Rooflight 700x500 Crank Version c/w Vent Caravan - SE70520, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Roof & Side Vents
prodImage
£849.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIR Dometic Midi Heki 700x500 Crank Rooflight with Ventilation
Dometic Midi Heki 700x500 Crank Rooflight with Ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£874.95
£878.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W846 mm x D617 mm x H617 mm
Weight:8.4 kg
Other
Double acrylic glazing
Improved aerodynamics
Continuously adjustable opening positions
Hand crank
With forced ventilation
Cutout width x height: 700 x 500 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Midi Heki Style with hand crank with forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 7 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400Compare 2 Prices
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mmCompare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1000 x 500
£718.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 700 x 400 mm
£499.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
£464.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 800 x 450
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Midi Heki Style with hand crank with forced ventilation
nn4-online
prodImage
£618.99
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£849.95
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£874.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel