Fiamma Bike-Block Pro D2

Manufacturer: Fiamma
from £34.95to £38.998 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bicycle holder
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 1
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Bike-Block Pro D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EB396 - Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm Cycle Carrier Black - 04133F01A
EB396 - Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm Cycle Carrier Black - 04133F01A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike Bike-Block Pro D1 & D2 - Red 04133F01
Fiamma Carry-Bike Bike-Block Pro D1 & D2 - Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bike Block Pro D2 Black 04133F01A
The main benefits of the Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 are: Articulated arm, adjustable from 16 to 63 cm, which allows more room for fixing your bikes; Strongest, quickest and safest blocking system for bikes; 360-degree rotating ends for ease of use; Works with any other bike carrier with a tube diameter of 28-35 mm; Fits oval and round bike tubes with a diameter between 25 mm and 100 mm.
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Fiamma 04133F01 Pro D2 Bike Block, Red B000YRRBU6
Suitable for all Carry-Bike models The quick front clamp with its large non-scratch base fits round and oval bike tubes with diameters from 25mm to 100mm Red color
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm Cycle Carrier 04133F01
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm for Cycle Carrier Campervan Caravan 04133F01
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm for Cycle Carrier Campervan Caravan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Black for Carry Bike Bicycle Cycle Rack Safety 04133F01A
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Black for Carry Bike Bicycle Cycle Rack Safety, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm Cycle Carrier 04133F01
Fiamma Bike Block Pro D2 Carry Bike Arm Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Max. Number of Bicycles:1
Weight
Weight:1.1 kg

Price History

1M
Fiamma Bike-Block Pro D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
heraldcaravans
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Leisure-Depot
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel