Festool HW S12 D44/30/30° (491101)

Manufacturer: Festool
• Chamfer Cutter HW S12 D44/30/30° from Festool
• Suitable for chamfering thicker materials
• Effective length: 30 mm, Cutting length: 80 mm
• Angle: 30°
• Available at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Chamfer Cutter HW HW S12 D44/30/30° B004MNEQGU
The large usable length allows you to chamfer even stronger materials The cutter for the perfect plate profile HW cutting Technical features: s 12 mm; D 44.00 mm; NL 30.00 mm; GL 80.00 mm; alpha 30.00 °; contents: 1 piece Box contents: Festool chamfer cutter HW S12 D44/30/30°, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: festool
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
Festool Chamfer Cutter HW HW S12 D44/30/30° 6000015630
The large usable length allows you to chamfer even stronger materials The cutter for the perfect plate profile HW cutting Technical features: s 12 mm; D 44.00 mm; NL 30.00 mm; GL 80.00 mm; alpha 30.00 °; contents: 1 piece Box contents: Festool chamfer cutter HW S12 D44/30/30°, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: festool
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chamfer Cutter HW S12 D44/30/30° from Festool
Suitable for chamfering thicker materials
Effective length: 30 mm, Cutting length: 80 mm
Angle: 30°
Available at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M
Festool HW S12 D44/30/30° (491101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£85.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool KS-PS 420 Set (497443)
£84.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel