Festool KS-PS 420 Set (497443)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool KS-PS 420 Set (497443)
from £84.812 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Circle cutter
• Suitable for: PS(C) 400/420, PSB(C) 400/420
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KS-PS 420 Set (497443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compass KS-PS 400 Set 4014549147368
Compass KS-PS 400 Set, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
Compass KS-PS 400 Set 6000014864
Compass KS-PS 400 Set, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
PS(C) 400/420, PSB(C) 400/420

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KS-PS 420 Set (497443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£84.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BS-KV D15 (203164)
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool KS-PS 420 Set (497443)
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel