Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W60 (494604)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W60 (494604)
from £100.98to £136.956 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Suitable for processing wood, wood-based materials, construction boards, gypsum fiber boards, and soft plastic
• Variable speed and medium positive rake angle enable both rip and crosscuts
• Teeth are beveled and alternate cutting
• Universal blade for various applications
• Compatible with Festool miter sliding saws KS 120 and KS 88
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W60 (494604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTOOL HW 260x2.5x30 W 60T (494604) Wood Universal 260mm x 30mm x 60T
FESTOOL HW 260x2.5x30 W 60T (494604) Wood Universal 260mm x 30mm x 60T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Festool 260mm 60T Universal Saw Blade 494604
Festool 260mm 60T Universal Saw Blade 494604, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Festool W60 260 x 2.5 x 30 mm Universal Saw Blade 14546
Universal saw blade Suitable for Festool KS 120 Suitable for Festool KS 88 60 teeth, Weight: 2.00179733896 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 494604 KS120 Universal Saw Blade 260mm x 30mm 60T
Festool 494604 KS120 Universal Saw Blade 260mm x 30mm 60T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 260mm 60 Tooth Wood Mitre Saw Blade KS 120 30mm Bore 494604
Festool 260mm 60 Tooth Wood Mitre Saw Blade KS 120 30mm Bore 494604, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Universal Wood Cutting Saw Blade 260mm 60T 30mm 494604
Festool Universal Wood Cutting Saw Blade 260mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for processing wood, wood-based materials, construction boards, gypsum fiber boards, and soft plastic
Variable speed and medium positive rake angle enable both rip and crosscuts
Teeth are beveled and alternate cutting
Universal blade for various applications
Compatible with Festool miter sliding saws KS 120 and KS 88

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W60 (494604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita D-63993
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT4305
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel