Festool HS Spi S8 D10/30 (490946)

Price History
• Spiral router bit HS with primary cutting edge
• 8 mm shank
• Optimally suited for softwood applications
• Milling chips are drawn directly upwards and efficiently extracted
• For finger joint FZ 6 and open dovetail joint SZO 14
• Technical data: Diameter 8 mm, effective length 30 mm, overall length 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HS Spi S8 D10/30 (490946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool HS Spi S8 D10/30 Spiral Groove Cutter - 490946 - Free Postage
Festool HS Spi S8 D10/30 Spiral Groove Cutter - 490946 - Free Postage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 490946 HS Spi S8 D10/30 Spiral Groove Cutter HS with Base Blade B0017V5T70
Fresas helicoidales ranuradas para una estabilidad de marcha agradable, idóneas en acero HS para aplicaciones en madera blanda El espiralizado de los filos de la fresa extrae las virutas directamente hacia arriba y las aspira de forma óptima
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 490946 HS Spi S8 D10/30 Spiral Groove Cutter HS with Base Blade NW-GVUO-LFI1
Fresas helicoidales ranuradas para una estabilidad de marcha agradable, idóneas en acero HS para aplicaciones en madera blanda El espiralizado de los filos de la fresa extrae las virutas directamente hacia arriba y las aspira de forma óptima
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 490946 HS Spi S8 D10/30 Spiral Groove Cutter HS with Base Blade FESTOOL490946
Fresas helicoidales ranuradas para una estabilidad de marcha agradable, idóneas en acero HS para aplicaciones en madera blanda El espiralizado de los filos de la fresa extrae las virutas directamente hacia arriba y las aspira de forma óptima
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spiral router bit HS with primary cutting edge
8 mm shank
Optimally suited for softwood applications
Milling chips are drawn directly upwards and efficiently extracted
For finger joint FZ 6 and open dovetail joint SZO 14
Technical data: Diameter 8 mm, effective length 30 mm, overall length 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HS Spi S8 D10/30 (490946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw (3899000)
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004141L
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20709
£25.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT70717-QZ
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003333L
£25.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
juds640hg
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
EFA Supplies
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel