Festina Multifunction (F20445/5)

Manufacturer: Festina
from £92.26to £97.005 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Watch
• Case Material: Stainless Steel
• Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
• Water Resistance: 10 ATM (Swimming)
• Case Diameter: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Multifunction (F20445/5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20445-3 Mens Multifunction Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e58-51a0-7eb8-8f91-0cf916a2ad76
Festina is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Mens Multifunction Watch F20445-3 in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Mens Multifunction WatchF20445-3 a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.26
£95.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Multifunktion F20445/5 Mens Wristwatch B07S9671BF
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£93.28
Shipping: Free
Festina MULTIFUNCION F20445/7 Mens Chronograph B0CSZ5CS13
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
Festina F20445-2 Mens Multifunction Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e66-fdce-7975-8a01-7c6f673bb099
You have to hand it to Festina, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Multifunction Watch F20445-2 epitomises the Festina ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Festina wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Multifunction Watch F20445-2 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.56
£96.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20445/5 Men's Blue Dial Multi-Function Watch
Festina F20445/5 Men's Blue Dial Multi-Function Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Watch
Case Material: Stainless Steel
Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
Water Resistance: 10 ATM (Swimming)
Case Diameter: 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Multifunction (F20445/5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun BN0024WHBKG
£92.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£93.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100350
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-3AVUEF
£90.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£89.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Festina F16376/4
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989C)
£87.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ1436
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£92.26
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel