Festina Klassik F20554/1
Manufacturer: Festina
- Festina Men's Watch Classic F20554/1
- Case made of stainless steel, diameter 40.00 mm
- Bracelet made of stainless steel, mineral glass
- Display: Analog, Functions: Date, Minute, Second, Hour
- Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, Case color: Gold, Silver
Price History
1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20554/1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Festina
Popular Products

Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99

Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81

Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00

Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00

Casio G-Shock GM-2110D-3A1
£220.64
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Festina F20554/1 Men's | White Dial | Two Tone Bracelet Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's | White Dial | Two Tone Bracelet F20554/1 Watch - 28% OFF!
Festina Men's | White Dial | Two Tone Bracelet F20554/1 Watch - 28% OFF!, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20554/1 Mens Wristwatch B09519F7SL
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Festina Men's Watch Classic F20554/1 |
| Case made of stainless steel, diameter 40.00 mm |
| Bracelet made of stainless steel, mineral glass |
| Display: Analog, Functions: Date, Minute, Second, Hour |
| Water-resistant up to 5 ATM, Case color: Gold, Silver |
Price History
1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20554/1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products