Festina Klassik F20552/3

Manufacturer: Festina
from £69.00to £76.886 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's watch
• Stainless steel case
• Stainless steel bracelet
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Display: Hours, minutes, seconds & date
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20552/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20552/3 Men's Blue Dial Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina F20552/3 Men's Blue Dial Steel Bracelet Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20552/3 Men's | Blue Dial | Stainless Steel Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20552/3 Mens Wristwatch F20552-3-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20552/3 Mens Wristwatch F20552-3-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Festina F20552-3 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5e-c916-7864-90af-2f1505850e36
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Festina, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Festina watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new F20552-3 Mens Classic Watch ticking for years to come. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.87
£79.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20552/3 Mens Wristwatch B093DWPBX4
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's watch
Stainless steel case
Stainless steel bracelet
Glass: Mineral glass
Display: Hours, minutes, seconds & date

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20552/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16476
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£68.17
Compare Prices
34 offers
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Sheffield
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£69.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A4ER
£75.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans Las Vegas (1-958A)
£67.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel