Festina Klassik (F20426/2)

Manufacturer: Festina
from £62.00to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Wristwatch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Strap material: genuine leather
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
• Dial color: blue
• Case diameter: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20426/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20426/2 Men's Classic Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20426/2 Men's Classic Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20426/2 Mens Wristwatch F20426-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Festina F20426-2 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5c-a135-759b-9852-80238b5fabe9
One of Festina's ever popular watches, the Mens Classic Watch F20426-2 is another great example of a watches. Your Mens Classic Watch will come boxed in the original Festina packaging with full instructions. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.99
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20426-8 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019aee80-cc35-79c1-aef2-f75a56d737c6
You have to hand it to Festina, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Classic Watch F20426-8 epitomises the Festina ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Festina wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Classic Watch F20426-8 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wristwatch
Case material: stainless steel
Strap material: genuine leather
Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Dial color: blue
Case diameter: 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20426/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering Classic 11935-000
£61.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swatch Peanuts Klunk! (SO28Z106)
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swatch Tidings of Joy (SO28Z126)
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EF-129D-1AVEF
£64.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio MDV-107-1A2VEF
£66.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection MTD-1053D-1AVEF
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16745
£67.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£68.17
Compare Prices
26 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel