Festina Klassik (F20425/5)

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina Klassik (F20425/5)
from £69.99to £80.003 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina men's watch
• Case: stainless steel, diameter 43.00 mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel
• Dial: blue with rose gold Roman numerals
• Water resistance: 5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20425/5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20425/5 Classic men's Stainless Steel Date Display Watch NEW
Festina F20425/5 Classic men's Stainless Steel Date Display Watch NEW, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20425/5 Mens Wristwatch B07P57X27Q
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
Festina F20425/5 Men's Classic Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20425/5 Men's Classic Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina men's watch
Case: stainless steel, diameter 43.00 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel
Dial: blue with rose gold Roman numerals
Water resistance: 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20425/5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Classic Black Sheffield
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Festina F16744
£74.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0154
£75.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£71.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Iconic Link DW00100209
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£68.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel