Festina Chronograph (F20457/3)

Price History
• Wristwatch
• Material: Stainless steel
• Diameter: approx. 36 mm
• Link bracelet: 19 mm wide, fold-over clasp
• Dial: Black with red details, silver hands and indices
• Water resistance: 5 bar
• Wristwatch
• Case: Stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Chronograph (F20457/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FESTINA F20457/3 Kids Black Dial Stainless Steel Chronograph Watch on Bracelet
FESTINA F20457/3 Kids Black Dial Stainless Steel Chronograph Watch on Bracelet, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Festina Chronograph Junior Collection F20457/3 children's wtch B07S96FPMS
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
Festina Kids Unisex F20457-3 Boys Junior Watch - Silver - One Size 019aee81-6509-766b-b081-82057ba1754f
The Boys Junior Watch F20457-3 from Festina is a great example of why the Festina range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Boys Junior Watch F20457-3 shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Festina Boys Junior Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.59
£99.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina - Wrist Watch - Kids - F20457/3 - Junior Kollektion
Brand: Festina Gender: Men
prodImage
£123.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: Stainless steel
Diameter: approx. 36 mm
Link bracelet: 19 mm wide, fold-over clasp
Dial: Black with red details, silver hands and indices
Water resistance: 5 bar
Wristwatch
Case: Stainless steel
Shape: Round
Diameter: 37.00 mm
Bracelet: Stainless steel
Crystal: Mineral glass
Display: Chronograph
Festina Kids Watch
Steel Wristwatch
Junior Collection
Note: The original descriptions contain some repetitive information and promotional terms, which have been excluded in the condensed versions.

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Chronograph (F20457/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/12/2019
|
Nice watch as I would expect. However, there's a couple of problems. It's a boys watch, but has no adjustment either way without adding or removing a link. It's a bit big for our skinny 14 year old so we'll have...View More to remove a link. Could I add a link if required? There is no authorised dealer listed in the UK.Adjusting the chronograph was fiddly without instructions.View Less
With reviews from

Festina Chronograph (F20457/3) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 13 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
lloydsjewellers1990
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£123.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel