Festina Chronograph (F20457/2)

Manufacturer: Festina
from £93.56to £116.745 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Chronograph
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
• Dial color: Blue
• Water resistance up to 5 bar
• Dimensions: Diameter 36 mm, Strap width 19 mm, Case diameter 37 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Chronograph (F20457/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Chronograph Junior Collection F20457/2 children's wtch B07SVTKQ2P
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
Festina Chronograph Junior Collection F20457/2 children's wtch F20457-2-AMZUK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
Festina F20457/2 | Unisex/Junior's Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Festina | Unisex/Junior's Stainless Steel Bracelet | Blue Dial | F20457/2 Watch
Festina | Unisex/Junior's Stainless Steel Bracelet | Blue Dial | F20457/2 Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Festina - Wrist Watch - Kids - F20457/2 - Junior Kollektion
Brand: Festina Gender: Ladies
prodImage
£116.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Case material: Stainless steel
Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Dial color: Blue
Water resistance up to 5 bar
Dimensions: Diameter 36 mm, Strap width 19 mm, Case diameter 37 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Chronograph (F20457/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel