Fenton Core120

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton Core120
from £99.95to £119.995 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Core120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Core120 2x 6.5 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with LED Lights, Wireless Karaoke Machine, Microphone, 12hr Battery, Bass Boost, USB, Guitar & Echo, Stereo Pairing, Remote BBA6450
Experience your music anywhere with this portable party speaker, featuring dual 6.5” woofers, crisp LED light show, Bluetooth 5.3, and a robust 12-hour battery for all-night playback. Take your karaoke nights to new heights—plug in the included microphone, enjoy echo effects, and connect a guitar for jam sessions. Great sound, unbeatable flexibility, every event covered. Seamlessly link two Core120 speakers wirelessly to create a true stereo soundstage. Stereo pairing boosts your party’s atmosphere, filling large spaces with immersive audio from every direction. Switch up the vibe instantly with the switchable full-panel LED light show—choose between lively party visuals or simple, timeless sound for chill gatherings and late-night listening. Bluetooth 5.3 ensures fast, flawless streaming from your smartphone, plus multiple inputs (USB, microSD, aux, mic, guitar) so you can play music or perform your way—inside, outside, anywhere.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton Core120 Portable Party Speaker with Light & Microphone - Bluetooth T178.583-US
Fenton Core120 Portable Party Speaker with Light & Microphone - Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone, LED Lights 2x 8" Core120
Bluetooth Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone, LED Lights 2x 8" Core120, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Core120 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Core120 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System with Microphone & Tablet Screen Stand - Core120
Karaoke Machine Speaker System with Microphone & Tablet Screen Stand - Core120, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Core120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood AS-P200BT
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense Party Rocket 160
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp PS-931
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel