Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Pickup Set

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Pickup Set
from £195.95to £243.603 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Pickup Set
• Lacquer-coated magnet wire for warm vintage tone
• Alnico 5 magnets focus frequencies
• Staggered pole pieces for balanced volume
• Contemporary cloth-covered wiring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Pickup Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat/Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (Vintage Whi… 0992237000
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat/Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (Vintage Whi…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Single Coil Pickup - White (0992237000)
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Single Coil Pickup - White (0992237000), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender American Vintage '65 Stratocaster Pickup Set 0992237000
Fender American Vintage '65 Stratocaster Pickup Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£243.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Pickup Set
Lacquer-coated magnet wire for warm vintage tone
Alnico 5 magnets focus frequencies
Staggered pole pieces for balanced volume
Contemporary cloth-covered wiring

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Strat Pickup Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel