Fender Mustang Micro Case (0991012000)

Price History
• Carrying case for Mustang Micro headphone amplifier
• Material: 3 mm EVA foam
• Zipper: All-around
• Accessory compartment: For charging cable and earphones
• Compact: Fits in gig bag or backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang Micro Case (0991012000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Mustang Micro Case - Perfect Accessory for your Mustang Micro
FenderMustangMicroCase-PerfectAccessoryforyourMustangMicro Aconvenientcompanionfortheultimateguitarkaraokemachine. Brand:Fender Model:0991012000...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine Fender Mustang Micro Case in Black FEN-MUSTNGMICROCASE
Genuine Fender Mustang Micro Case in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying case for Mustang Micro headphone amplifier
Material: 3 mm EVA foam
Zipper: All-around
Accessory compartment: For charging cable and earphones
Compact: Fits in gig bag or backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang Micro Case (0991012000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£67.49
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender Flash Tuner
£25.99
Fender Flash TunerCompare 3 Prices
Fender Road Worn Strap
£46.70
Fender Road Worn StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez IUBC541
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FE405
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FA405
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering CA-X
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stagg HVB4
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSB12BK
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel